Jump to content
Tans

Emillio Federico Albini

Recommended Posts

0MFMDaX.png

 

Full Name: Emillio Federico Albini.

Nickname(s): Emillio.

Date of Birth: 21 June 1964.

Gender: Male.

Place of Birth: Palermo, Italy

Age: 54

Origin: Italy

Height: 182cm

Weight: 72kg

Education: High School in Liceo classico Vittorio Emanuele II, Palermo.

Interests: Celtic songs, sport and classic cars, formal uniforms.

 

 

Prologue

            Emillio was an advisor from Pavallione's family. Everything's went well until a problem hit his family. Some of the pressure experienced by Emillio and his family in Italy made him move to LA. Emillio has a strong ambition to build his family better. But that doesn't seem to go straight like what Emillio wants. Problems come and go, but that can't defeat Emillio's ambitions.

 

Spoiler

*This story will explain how the life and struggle of Emillio in building his family in LA.
*The story will continue according the IC events.

 

  • Top 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Miss @Tans, gatau masih inget apa kagak.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
27 minutes ago, khazet146 said:

Miss @Tans, gatau masih inget apa kagak.

Weehhh-.... Kalau ga salah mah Lucas Galer kan? Udah serem aja nih bapak hehehe... @khazet146

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Just now, Tans said:

Weehhh-.... Kalau ga salah mah Lucas Galer kan? Udah serem aja nih bapak hehehe... @khazet146

Hahaha, mafia ya sekarang mainnya, ajak lah partner rp s*x lu @Nehemiadian kwkwk

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
3 minutes ago, khazet146 said:

Hahaha, mafia ya sekarang mainnya, ajak lah partner rp s*x lu @Nehemiadian kwkwk

Ah masih dibahas wae RP itunya, si Nehemia jadi nigga pak, atut wkwkw

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
1 minute ago, Justin311 said:

Kabar bagaimana kawan lama? 

Wey?! Baik pak hehe, lu gimana kabarnya? Udah lama pen nostalgia nih! wkwk

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Locked due inactive 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...